Deelnemers 2012

Update: 31-08-2012
Deelnemers: 131

Klasse Voornaam Achternaam Woonplaats
Automaten
Jauke Visser Damwoude
Aldert De Vries Damwoude
Kevin Vissers Drunen
Hendrik Elzinga Veenwouden
Cees De Vries Marum
Jeroen Kreukniet Achlum
Ingmar Kroner Zuid-Scharwoude
Max Postma Lelystad
Ferre Iedema Damwoude
Job Leussink Wilp
Alle Nicolai Damwoude
Stefan Balvers Epse
Sjoerd Van der Weide Wommels
Teus Boers Ouderkerk a/d Ijssel
Wilco Van Herk Klaaswaal
Leen De Ronde Heinenoord
David Buys Moerkapelle
Siede Kempenaar Damwoude
Noortje Pullen Hasselt
50cc
Manlong Chung Lelystad
Adrian Sangers Benschop
Reinier Beens Genemuiden
Fokko Van der Velden Ermelo
Andre Van der Veen Donkerbroek
Peter J Drachten
Jordy Spruyt Oranjewoud
Rick Rinkema Twello
Lucas Kemp s-Graveland
70cc
Sietse Schat Ijlst
Joey Bruinsma Oosterwolde
Jasper Ackermans Heerewaarden
René Bok Nij Beets
Marc Beltman Lettele
Lukas van Zeeland Angeren
Wilco Van Amerongen Benschop
Teus Boers Ouderkerk a/d Ijssel
Bas Luchtenberg Raalte
Rainier Kemp s Graveland
Ismail Ucar Helmond
Benjamin Buijs Moerkapelle
std scooter
Roy Kok Harlingen
Mark Kamerman Zwolle
Jan Jurie Brouwer Urk
Bauke Bergsma Snikzwaag
Wiebe Van den Berg Joure
Wietse Van der Meij Harlingen
Tim Leijenaar Feerwerd
Jurrien de Boer Zevenhuizen
Maarten Post Krimpen a/d Ijssel
Robert Wagenaar Biddinghuizen
Johhny Leegstra Veenwouden
Bart Brouwer Harlingen
Stephan Vd Wal Groningen
Harm Douma Damwoude
Melvin van Dijk Almere
Albert Van der Meulen Rotsterhaule
Matthijs Hoogewoud Purmerend
Oscar Van der Wiel Noordwijk aan zee
Bas Van Dijk Joppe
Diederik Klever Lisse
Huite Alta Haskerhorne
Stoeten Mark Oudkarspel
Duits Jordy Oudkarspel
Mark Roosjen Oudkarspel
Gio Stoop Den Helder
Mathijs Neijensteen Heeten
Douwe De Leeuw Joure
Luut Van den Berg Urk
William Kramer Urk
Johan Schinkel Urk
Nick Lubbers Den Helder
Estefano Sangoer Helmond
pro-stock
Wiebe Plantinga Gorredijk
Christiaan Beens Genemuiden
Daniel Oldersma Groningen
Christiaan Post Genemuiden
Appie Van Laar Wanneperveen
Auke Wim Roskammer Jubbega
Stephan Stigter Krimpen a/d Ijssel
Anne Jager Drachten
Thomas Van Wijngaarden Boskoop
Steven Goss Beesd
Sander Goedhart Vught
Rienk Van der Weide Wommels
Wilko Louws Veere
Onno Lieuwes Gorredijk
Alco Rozema Veenwouden
Patrick Smit Giethem
Albert Beens Genemuiden
xtreme scooter
Ahmet Ibis Lelystad
Niels Stroo Landsmeer
Clayton Felter Lelystad
Stefano Toro Drachten
Hendrik Elzinga Veenwouden
Timothy Weber Lelystad
Joel Carels Groningen
Michael Van Wessel Winterswijk
Melvin Van Wessel Winterswijk
Anil Sijmons Schagen
Roel-Jan Cruiming Niehove
Erik El Noo Loenen ad Vecht
Job De Jong Krimpen a/d Ijssel
Siebrand Dijkstra Oldehove
Rene Engelsbel Noordwijk aan zee
Wietse van der Meij Harlingen
Kees Paulusma Herbaijum
Job Leussink Wilp
Robin Geesbergen Zierikzee
Stefano Balvers Epse
Niels Oudshoorn Terwolde
Johannes Spoelstra Tzummarum
Marco De Vries Groningen
Rosenno Wittenberg Lisse
Henk Backers Weesp
Steven Geers Loenen ad Vecht
Joris Voogd Loenen ad Vecht
Patrick Elfring Westervoort
Mark Hoekman Genemuiden
Mike Janssen Hengelo
Mark Falkmann Hengelo
Daniel Sleegers Helmond
Estefano Sangoer Helmond
Regelio Felter Lelystad
super special
Diederik Van Dijk Genemuiden
Kevin Dalm Genemuiden
Jan Beens Genemuiden
Appie Van Laar Wanneperveen
Fokko Van der Velden Ermelo
Alle Nicolai Damwoude
Albert Beens Genemuiden
Bert Van Dijk Genemuiden