Deelnemers 2013

Klasse Voornaam Achternaam Woonplaats
Extreme Automaten
Stefan Balvers Epse
Wilma Cruiming Grijpskerk
Jimmy van der Voort Leiden
Gerben Visser Klaaswaal
Teus Boers Ouderkerk ad Ijssel
Ingmar Kroner Zuid-Scharwoude
Leen De ronde Heinenoord
Alle Nicolai Tytsjerk
Patrick Jans Kortenhoef
50cc
Manlong Chung Lelystad
Noortje Post Genemuiden
Jordy Spruyt Oranjewoud
Stephan Stigter Benschop
Andre Van der Veen Donkerbroek
Arend Rijstenbil Genemuiden
Fokko Van der Velden Ermelo
Teus Boers Ouderkerk ad Ijssel
Reinier Beens Genemuiden
Lucas Kemp s-Graveland
70cc
Ezra Grobbe Lelystad
Adriaan Sangers Benschop
Rindert Posthumus Groningen
Sietse Schat Ijlst
Lukas Van Zeeland Angeren
Rainier Kemp Laren
Benjamin Buijs Moerkapelle
Triss Smits Zoetermeer
Jasper Ackermans Heerewaarden
std scooter
Bart Brouwer Harlingen
Wietse van der Meij Harlingen
Stephan van de Wal Groningen
Richard Nijboer Sebaldeburen
Mark Kamerman Zwolle
Gerco Slooyer Rijssen
Erik De Noo Loenen ad Vecht
Ruud Hoogendoorn Hippolytushoef
Perry Butter Hauwert
Arian Vd Ijssel Eck en Wiel
Gydo Van der Walle Wilhelminaoord
Job De Jong Berkenwoude
Robert Wagenaar Biddinghuizen
Maarten Post Veen
Johnny Leegstra Feanwalden
Marc Slikker Den Helder
Albert Van der Meulen Rotsterhaule
Matthijs Hoogewoud Purmerend
Marco Bosma Sintjohannesga
Martin Kossen Ijmuiden
pro-stock
Bas Luchtenberg Raalte
Christiaan Beens Genemuiden
Onno Lieuwes Gorredijk
Auke Wim Roskammer Jubbega
Appie Van Laar Wanneperveen
Albert Beens Genemuiden
Rienk Vd Weide Wommels
Reinier Beens Genemuiden
Dennis Van Dartel Wijhe
Daniel Oldersma Groningen
Luc Foekema Zoetermeer
xtreme scooter
Roel-Jan Cruiming Niehove
Niels Stroo Landsmeer
Sijmons Anil Schagen
Stefan Balvers Epse
Siebrand Dijkstra Oldehove
Clayton Felter Lelystad
Hendrik Elzinga Veenwouden
Mark Reiman Zwaag
Job De Jong Berkenwoude
Diederik Klever Lisse
Joris Voogd Loenen aan de Vecht
Steven Geers Loenen aan de Vecht
Nando Thieme Lelystad
Martin Kossen Ijmuiden
super special
Jan Beens Genemuiden
Fokko Van der Velden Ermelo
Kevin Dalm Genemuiden
Appie Van Laar Wanneperveen
Alle Nicolai Tytsjerk
Christiaan Post Genemuiden
Standaard automaten
Postma Max Lelystad
Postema Peter Aduard
Wilco Van Herk Klaaswaal
Vermullem Paul Ouderkerk ad Ijssel
Marcel Postma Damwoude
Siede Kempenaar Damwoude
Ingmar Kroner Zuid-Scharwoude
Jeroen Kreukniet Achlum
Peter Hoekstra Saumeer