Deelnemers 2014

Voornaam           Achternaam            Woonplaats

Deelnemers: 72

Standaard Automaten 75cc

Wilco            van Herk                         Klaaswaal
Ferdinand     Haasjes                          Staphorst
Lois              Loedeman                      Ermelo
Daan            Obdam                           Warmenhuizen
Tycho          Knaap                             Zwaag
Michael        van Voorden                   Damwoude

Extreme Automaten 80A

Ingmar         Kroner                            Zuid schrawoude
Leen            de Ronde                        Heinenoord
Wilma         Cruiming                         Grijpskerk
Alle              Nicolai                             Tytsjerk
Jim              van der Voort                  Leiden
Gerben       Visser                              Klaaswaal
Robin         Kors                                 Warmenhuizen

Schakel 50cc

Fokko        van der Velden                Ermelo
Noortje       Post                               Genemuiden
Max            Postma                          Lelystad
Teus          Boers                             Benschop

Schakel 70cc

Benjamin     Buijs                          Moerkapelle
Teus            Boers                        Ouderkerk ad IJssel
Adrian          Sangers                    Benschop
Sietse          Schat                        Sneek
Rainier         Kemp                        Laren
Manlong       Chung                       Lelystad
Stefan         van Wijngaarden       Bergambacht

Pro Stock 90

Reinier        Beens               Genemuiden
Rienk          Van der Weide  Wommels
Christiaan   Beens               Genemuiden
Albert          Beens               Genemuiden
Dennis        Van Dartel         Wijhe
Ed               Van de Voort     Zoeterwoude
Appie           Van Laar           Wanneperveen
HL               Visser               Klaaswaal
Coenraad    Rijstenbil          Genemuiden
Arend          Rijstenbil           Genemuiden

Super Special 125

Fokko     van der Velden   Ermelo
Jan         Beens                Genemuiden
Kevin     Dalm                  Genemuiden
Dylan    Jager                   Genemuiden
Christiaan Post                Genemuiden
Alle        Nicolai                Tytsjerk
Albert    Beens                 Genemuiden
Appie    Van Laar              Wanneperveen

Scooter Sport

Joury        Pondman       Zwaag
Peter        Postema        Niehove
Ron          Brouwer         Kampen
Dannel     Cicillia            Kampen
Perry        Butter            Hauwert

 

Scooter 70 A

Diederik     Klever             Lisse
Wietse       Van der Meij   Harlingen
Stephan     Van de Wal    Groningen
Maarten     Post                Veen
Job            de Jong           Veen
Tim           van de Scheur Deventer

Scooter 70 B

Ariee     V/d Deijssel          Eck en Wiel
Jeffrey   Goyarts                Capelle aan de Ijssel
Mark      Kamerman           Zwolle

Scooter Special 80cc

Stefano     Toro           Drachten
Roel-jan    Cruiming    Niehove
Stefan        Balvers      Epse
Henk          Vlaar          Urk
Joury         Pondman   Zwaag
Siebrand   Dijkstra      Oldehove
Clayton     Felter         Lelystad
Flip           Vozetic       Lelystad
Bart          Janssen     Berkenwoude

Super Special A 100cc

Ron           Vlaar       Den Helder
Hein           Vlaar       Lelystad

Super Special B 100cc

Wesley        Vlaar       Julianadorp
Hein             Vlaar        Urk