Deelnemers 2015

Aantal deelnemers: 87

Automaten standaard 75cc
Wilco van Herk Klaaswaal
Lois Loedeman Ermelo
Jeroen Kreukniet Achlum
Ivar Pijning Lelystad
Daan Opdam Warmenhuizen
Automaten extreme 80cc
Ingmar Kroner Zuid-Scharwoude
Alle Nicolai Tytsjerk
van der Voort Tony Zoeterwoude
Robin Kors Warmenhuizen
Sander Hamstra Grijpskerk
Gerben Visser Klaaswaal
Schakel 50cc
Tycho Knaap Zwaag
Michael van Voorden Moerkapelle
Fokko vd Velden Ermelo
Stephan Stigter Benschop
 Reinier  Beens  Genemuiden
Schakel 70cc
Max Postma Lelystad
Stefan van Wijngaarden Bergambacht
Bart Janssen Krimpen ad Lek
Teus Boers Ouderkerk
van Amerongen Wilco Benschop
van Zeeland Lukas Angeten
Arjan Pul Urk
Benjamin Buijs Moerkapelle
Triss Smits Zoetermeer
Pro Stock 90cc
Arend Rijstenbil Genemuiden
Christiaan Beens Genemuiden
Andre vd Meer Gorredijk
Auke Wim Roskammer Jubbega
Patrick Smit Lemelerveld
Albert Beens Genemuiden
Ed van der Voort Zoeterwoude
Henk Visser Klaaswaal
Ferdinand Haasjes Staphorst
Luc Foekema Zoetermeer
Mike Duynstee Roosendaal
Henri Bredewold Genemuiden
Dennis van Dartel Wijhe
Super Stock 125cc
Kevin Dalm Genemuiden
Dylan Jager Genemuiden
Dennis Jager Genemuiden
Albert Beens Genemuiden
Alle Nicolai Tytsjerk
Fokko Vd Velden Ermelo
Scooter Sport
Van der Kooy Rene Barsingerhorn
Peter Postema Grootegast
Peter Janssen Arnhem
Danny van der Weerden Benschop
Raf vandewalle Brasschaat
Stefan Goossen Nieuw-Vennep
Ron Brouwer Urk
Leroy de Vogelaer Schoten
Kevin Visser Hoorn
Sander Kors Warmenhuizen
Anouk Mollers Uithoorn
Glenn Verburg Uithoorn
Douwe De Leeuw Joure
Jeffrey Koster Kollumerzwaag
Maarten Verdaasdonk Sprundel
Marco van Engelen
Scooter A 70cc
Stef Timmer Hierden
Albert van der Meulen Rotsterhaule
Gerben v.Nifterik Espel
Jeffrey Goyarts Cappelle AD Ijssel
Robin van de Toorn Voorburg
Scooter B 70cc
Perry Butter Hauwert
Arthur Kroes Nunspeet
Ariee v/d Deijssel Eck en Wiel
Michael van Leeuwen Bodegraven
Jeffrey Goyarts Cappelle AD IJssel
Frank van Houtert Biddinghuizen
Mark Kamerman Zwolle
Mike van Willigen Krimpen a/d Ijssel
Scooter special 80cc
Stefan Balvers Epse
Gerben v.Nifterik Espel
Sander Hamstra Grijpskerk
Clayton Felter Lelystad
Siebrand Dijkstra Oldehove
Scooter special 100cc
Joury Pondman Zwaag
Roel-jan Cruiming Niehove
Anil Sijmons Schagen
Kevin Le Noble Haarlem
Jean Paul Mahieu Vinkeveen
Super special 210cc
Anil Sijmons Schagen
Kevin Le Noble Haarlem
Wilco de Vries Veenwoudsterwal
Gerard Hendriks Budel